klassvis totalt
Startnr Namn Klubb BilSS 1SS 2SS 3SS 4TrpTotaltid
Standard A-B Förare
2Dick Olander
Magnus Larsson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Toyota Celica
00:07:2300:08:2200:09:1300:07:36 00:32:34
1Mats Öberg
Per-Erik Niemi
Luleå MS
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:07:5700:09:2900:10:0600:08:10 00:35:42
Standard C-Förare
3Erik Sjöström
Eric Lennartsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Opel Astra
00:07:3000:08:2500:09:1700:07:26 00:32:38
4Emmy Berglund
Leif Burman
Piteå MS
Älvsbyns MS
VW Golf
00:08:2000:09:1000:09:4900:08:16 00:35:35
7Esa Makslahti
Ulf Lindberg
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Lexus IS200
00:08:1300:09:3500:10:1000:08:01 00:35:59
5Kjell Grage
Annelie Wemmenhag
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Toyota Celica GTI
00:08:0800:09:3500:10:0000:08:16 00:35:59
6Emelie Hedestig
Per Hedestig
Lycksele MK
Lycksele MK
VW Golf GTI
00:08:3600:09:4900:10:2100:08:24 00:37:10
8Ulf Jonsson
Iren Ericsson
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Opel Astra
00:09:3300:11:1900:11:37DNF DNF
VOC A-B Förare
10Simon Olsson
Jonathan Melinder
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940
00:07:1200:08:0600:08:4700:07:22 00:31:27
11Alexander Pettersson
Alexander Helmersson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:07:1400:08:1500:08:4900:07:13 00:31:31
9Göran Ahlström
Kurt Ahlström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 240
00:07:2300:08:2600:09:0800:07:07 20 00:32:24
13Erik Wiklund
Tommy Berggren
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Volvo 940
00:07:2500:08:3000:09:0700:07:31 00:32:33
12Simon Erlandsson
Urban Erlandsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940
00:07:3300:08:3000:09:1100:07:36 00:32:50
VOC C-Förare
14Mathias Johansson
Tord Vikberg
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:07:3300:08:4200:09:1100:07:30 00:32:56
Appendix K
15Kenneth Andersson
Inger Lundberg
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Saab V4
00:07:1500:08:5400:08:5700:07:21 00:32:27
17Leif Ek
Tobias Eriksson/Ek
Piteå MS
Vännäs MK
Volvo Amazon
DNF DNF
2WD A-B Förare
23Johan Sandow
Erik Lifvergren
Umeå AK
Jörns MK
VW Golf 3 KitCar
00:07:0100:07:5100:08:3200:06:54 00:30:18
19Jonas Snäll
Joakim Wikström
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Honda Civic Type R
00:06:5600:07:5100:08:3200:07:04 00:30:23
22Kenneth Johansson
Per Johansson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:07:0300:08:0500:08:5100:07:07 00:31:06
21Ingemar Svensson
Mikeal Hollström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
00:07:1300:08:2300:08:4800:07:19 00:31:43
20Anders Bergström
Rickard Bergström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Honda Civic Type R
00:07:22DNF DNF
18Peter Johansson
Tommy Jakobsson
Morjärvs MS
Luleå MS
Honda Civic
DNF DNF
2WD C-Förare
25Peter Forlund
Anders Aidanpää
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Volvo 940
00:07:5400:08:4800:09:2400:07:55 00:34:01
27Jonas Stenberg
Kerstin Stenberg
Skellefteå MS
Skellefteå MS
Ford Sierra
00:07:5100:09:1400:09:2200:07:48 00:34:15
24Staffan Johansson
Emil Jonsson
Älvsbyns MS
Älvsbyns MS
Volvo 240
00:07:2800:08:2000:08:5700:21:52 40 00:47:17
26Daniel Lindkvist
Harri Mikkola
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Volvo 740
00:07:37DNF DNF
4WD A-Förare
29Thomas Lahti
Tomas Wikström
NMS Boden
Kalix MK
Mitsubishi Evo 7
00:06:2500:07:1400:07:5900:06:32 00:28:10
44TEST
Testläsare
TEST
Testklbb
TESBuikl
00:07:4300:08:3200:02:44 00:18:59
28Marcus Nilsson
Lars Nilsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Mitsubishi Evo 5
00:06:41DNF DNF
Ungdomsrally
30Lucas Willman
Kurt Johansson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Peugeot 205
Willman Racing
00:08:0200:09:1500:09:4300:07:48 00:34:48
Senast Updaterad